Loading Concerts

Upcoming Concerts

Concerts Search and Views Navigation

Concert Views Navigation

List of Concerts

18 August - 25 August

Stift Festival

Concert Category:
23 August | 7:45 pm BST

Presteigne Festival: Powys

Concert Category:
24 August | 10:15 am - 12:15 pm BST

Concerteenies: Sheffield

Concert Category:
25 August | 7:45 pm BST

Presteigne Festival: Powys

Concert Category:
27 August | 7:45 pm BST

Presteigne Festival: Powys

Concert Category:
1 September | 11:00 am BST

George Enescu Festival: Bucharest

Concert Category:
2 September | 1:00 pm BST

St Lawrence Jewry: London

Concert Category:
3 September | 7:00 pm BST

George Enescu Festival: Sibiu

Concert Category:
5 September | 7:00 pm BST

George Enescu Festival: Cluj-Napoca

Concert Category:
7 September - 8 September

SOMM Recordings: London

Concert Category:
10 September | 7:30 pm BST

Phyllis Court Club: Henley-on-Thames

Concert Category:
11 September - 15 September

SoNoRo Festival

Concert Category:
13 September | 7:30 pm BST

Soirées at Breinton: Woking

Concert Category:
13 September | 8:00 pm BST

Michael Batell Guitars Presents: Berlin

Concert Category:
14 September | 7:30 pm BST

Fizz Festivals: Newport

Concert Category:
16 September | 7:30 pm BST

Lampeter Music Club: Ceredigion

Concert Category:
17 September | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BST

Harlech Music: Gwynedd

Concert Category:
18 September | 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm BST

Stratford Music Festival: Stratford-upon-Avon

Concert Category:
19 September | 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm BST
Galliard Ensemble

Sprotbrough Music Society: Yorkshire

Concert Category:
20 September | 7:00 pm BST

Gauteng Philharmonic Orchestra: Pretoria

Concert Category:
22 September | 3:00 pm BST

Gauteng Philharmonic Orchestra: Pretoria

Concert Category:
23 September | 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm BST

Perth Concert Hall: Scotland

Concert Category:
23 September | 7:00 pm BST

Gauteng International Arts Festival: Pretoria

Concert Category:
24 September | 11:00 am BST

Gauteng International Arts Festival: Pretoria

Concert Category:
24 September | 6:00 pm BST

Gauteng International Arts Festival: Pretoria

Concert Category:
24 September | 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm BST

ROSL Rush Hour: London

Concert Category:
24 September | 7:30 pm BST

Inverness Chamber Music: Inverness

Concert Category:
25 September | 2:00 pm BST

Gauteng International Arts Festival: Pretoria

Concert Category:
25 September | 7:00 pm BST

Gauteng International Arts Festival: Pretoria

Concert Category:
25 September | 7:30 pm BST

Music in Thurso: Thurso

Concert Category:
26 September - 28 September

Duo Recording

Concert Category:
26 September | 7:30 pm BST

Andover Music Club: Hampshire

Concert Category:
27 September | 1:00 pm BST

Glasgow Cathedral Festival: Scottish Lowlands

Concert Category:
28 September | 8:00 pm BST

Inverurie Music: Aberdeenshire

Concert Category:
1 October - 11 October

Stradun Classic Festival

Concert Category:
2 October | 1:00 pm BST

Kendal Midday Concert Club: Kendal

Concert Category:
3 October | 7:30 pm BST

Grimsby Concert Society: Lincolnshire

Concert Category:
3 October | 7:30 pm BST

Barnes Music Society: London

Concert Category:
6 October | 6:30 pm BST

Conway Hall Sunday Concerts: London

Concert Category:
10 October | 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm BST

Eastbourne College: East Sussex

Concert Category:
12 October | 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm BST
Rowland Bogdanovic Duo

Sidmouth Music: Devon

Concert Category:
12 October | 7:30 pm BST

Welwyn Garden Concert Club: St. Albans

Concert Category:
13 October | 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm BST

Orchestre de Pau Pays de Bearn: Pyrénées-Atlantiques

Concert Category:
16 October | 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm BST

Oriental Club: London

Concert Category:
17 October - 23 October

Tour

Concert Category:
17 October | 7:00 pm BST

Sprotborough Music Society: Sprotbrough

Concert Categories:
17 October | 7:30 pm BST

Alnwick Music Society: Northumberland

Concert Category:
19 October | 7:30 pm BST

Autunmo Musicale: Caserta

Concert Category:
20 October | 3:00 pm BST

Bushey Symphony Orchestra: Hertfordshire

Concert Category:
20 October | 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm BST

Autunmo Musicale: Caserta

Concert Category:
24 October - 25 October

SOMM Recordings: London

Concert Category:
30 October | 7:45 pm - 9:45 pm GMT

Friends of Walton Hall Music: Cheshire

Concert Category:
11 November - 12 November

Nimbus Records: Monmouth

Concert Categories:
15 November - 17 November

Autunmo Musicale: Caserta

Concert Category:
16 November | 6:30 pm GMT

60Min Concerts: London

Concert Category:
17 November | 2:30 pm GMT

Sutton Valence Music Society: Maidstone

Concert Category:
18 November

Chausson

Concert Category:
18 November | 10:00 am - 5:30 pm GMT

Roedean: Brighton

Concert Category:
21 November | 7:00 pm GMT

Sprotbrough Music Society: Yorkshire

Concert Category:
21 November | 7:30 pm GMT

Order of St Lazarus: London

Concert Category:
21 November | 8:00 pm GMT

Music at Kettle’s Yard: Cambridge

Concert Category:
24 November | 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm GMT
Harpist Louise Thomson

Music@Stansted: Essex

Concert Category:
24 November | 3:00 pm GMT

Symphony Orchestra De Harmonie: Groningen

Concert Category:
24 November | 6:30 pm GMT

Conway Hall Sunday Concerts: London

Concert Category:
26 November - 30 November

Guanajuato Symphony Orchestra

Concert Category:
+ Export Events